Резултати и класиране Югоизточна "В" АФГ XVII кръг

Печат
Размер на Шрифта По-голям По-малък

  logo-bfs             XVII кръг

14 ноември 2010, неделя, 14:30 ч
Ботев (Пловдив) - Габровница 04 (Горно Сахране)   7:0
Розова долина (Казанлък) - Ботев (Гълъбово)     2:1
Нефтохимик 1986 (Бургас) - Стамболово 2007   5:0
Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) - Созопол (Созопол)    1:1
Левски (Карлово) - Родопа 1927 (Смолян)   1:0
Чирпан (Чирпан) - Марица 1921 (Пловдив)    2:2
Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) - Арда (Кърджали)  0:1

Загорец (Нова Загора) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)   3:1
Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) - Тунджа 2006 (Ягода)   2:2
Тунджа 1915 (Ямбол) - ИТД Гигант (Съединение)    1:2

                 XIV кръг - отложен мач

17 ноември 2010, сряда, 14:00 ч
Созопол (Созопол) - Ботев (Пловдив)                       

                Класиране:

                                                         М    П   Р   З    ГР      Т

 1. Ботев (Пловдив)                            16   15   1   0   61:7    46 
 2. Нефтохимик 1986 (Бургас)             17   12   2   3   57:18   38
 3. Ботев (Гълъбово)                          17   10   3   4   26:14   33
 4. Загорец (Нова Загора)                  17   10   3   4   20:24   33
 5. Арда (Кърджали)                          17   10   2   5   37:21   32
 6. Свиленград 1921                          17   10   1   6   38:26   31
 7. Родопа 1927 (Смолян)                   17   10   1   6   39:28   31
 8. ИТД Гигант (Съединение)               17    8   5   4   25:19   29
 9. Тунджа 2006 (Ягода)                      17    8   2   7   33:38   26
10. Созопол (Созопол)                        16    8   2   6   38:15   26
11. Розова долина (Казанлък)             17    7   3   7   21:18   24
12. Хеброс 1921 (Харманли)                17    7   3   7   26:20   24
13. Димитровград 1947                        17    6   4   7   17:17   22
14. Марица 1921 (Пловдив)                  17    5   5   7   32:24   20
15. Асеновец 2005                              17    4   6   7   22:28   18
16. Левски (Карлово)                          17    5   2  10   15:39   17
17. Чирпан (Чирпан)                           17    4   1  12   14:41   13
18. Стамболово 2007                          17    3   1  13   15:42   10
19. Тунджа 1915 (Ямбол)                     17    2   1  14   17:63    7
20. Габровница 04 (Горно Сахране)      17    1   0  16    8:59    3